OCT 18
5:45 PM
Volleyball
Newberry at 
Rudyard (Parents Night)
0
0
Rudyard High School, 11185 W 2nd St, Rudyard, MI 49780, USA Map
OCT 19
5:30 PM
MS Girls Basketball
Pickford at 
Rudyard
0
0
Rudyard Area Schools, MI, USA Map
OCT 20
5:45 PM
Volleyball
Rudyard at 
Engadine
0
0
Engadine, MI 49827, USA Map
OCT 21
4:30 PM
Football
St. Ignace (J.V.) at 
Rudyard (J.V.)
0
0
Rudyard Area Schools, MI, USA Map
OCT 21
7:00 PM
Football
Brimley (Varsity) at 
Rudyard (Varsity)
0
0
Rudyard Area Schools, MI, USA Map
OCT 22
9:00 AM
Volleyball
SAC Championship Tournament
Cheboygan High School, 801 W Lincoln Ave, Cheboygan, MI 49721, USA Map
OCT 22
10:00 AM
Cross Country
EUP Finals @ Gladstone at 
EUP Finals @ Gladstone
0
0
Gladstone, MI 49837, USA Map
OCT 22
10:00 AM
MS Girls Basketball
Rudyard at 
Engadine
0
0
Engadine Consolidated Schools, MI, USA Map
OCT 24
5:30 PM
MS Girls Basketball
Rudyard at 
St. Ignace
0
0
St. Ignace Elementary and Middle School, 429 Portage St, St Ignace, MI 49781, USA Map
OCT 25
5:45 PM
Volleyball
Islanders (Cedarville/Detour) at 
Rudyard (Senior Night)
0
0
Rudyard High School, 11185 W 2nd St, Rudyard, MI 49780, USA Map
OCT 26
5:30 PM
MS Girls Basketball
Rudyard at 
Cedarville
0
0
Les Cheneaux Community Schools, MI, USA Map
OCT 29
9:00 AM
Volleyball
Boyne City Invitational (Varsity)
Boyne City High School, 1035 Boyne Ave, Boyne City, MI 49712, USA Map
OCT 29
10:00 AM
MS Girls Basketball
Rudyard at 
Brimley
0
0
Brimley Area Schools, MI, USA Map
OCT 31
5:00 PM
Volleyball
Districts
NOV 01
5:30 PM
MS Girls Basketball
DeTour at 
Rudyard
0
0
Rudyard Area Schools, MI, USA Map
NOV 05
10:00 AM
MS Girls Basketball
Engadine at 
Rudyard
0
0
Rudyard Area Schools, MI, USA Map
NOV 07
5:30 PM
MS Girls Basketball
Rudyard at 
Pickford
0
0
Pickford, MI 49774, USA Map
NOV 10
5:30 PM
MS Girls Basketball
St. Ignace at 
Rudyard
0
0
Rudyard Area Schools, MI, USA Map
NOV 14
5:30 PM
MS Girls Basketball
Brimley at 
Rudyard
0
0
Rudyard Area Schools, MI, USA Map
NOV 19
9:00 AM
MS Girls Basketball
LSSU Tournament