OCT 19
5:30 PM
MS Girls Basketball
Pickford at 
Rudyard
0
0
Rudyard Area Schools, MI, USA Map
OCT 22
10:00 AM
MS Girls Basketball
Rudyard at 
Engadine
0
0
Engadine Consolidated Schools, MI, USA Map
OCT 24
5:30 PM
MS Girls Basketball
Rudyard at 
St. Ignace
0
0
St. Ignace Elementary and Middle School, 429 Portage St, St Ignace, MI 49781, USA Map
OCT 26
5:30 PM
MS Girls Basketball
Rudyard at 
Cedarville
0
0
Les Cheneaux Community Schools, MI, USA Map
OCT 27
5:30 PM
MS Girls Basketball
Rudyard at 
Newberry
0
0
Tahquamenon Area Schools, MI, USA Map
OCT 27
5:30 PM
Volleyball
Rudyard (Varsity Only) at 
Mackinaw City (Varsity Only)
0
0
Mackinaw City Public Schools, 609 W Central Ave, Mackinaw City, MI 49701, USA Map
OCT 29
9:00 AM
Volleyball
Boyne City Invitational (Varsity)
Boyne City High School, 1035 Boyne Ave, Boyne City, MI 49712, USA Map
OCT 29
10:00 AM
MS Girls Basketball
Rudyard at 
Brimley
0
0
Brimley Area Schools, MI, USA Map
NOV 02
5:30 PM
MS Girls Basketball
DeTour at 
Rudyard
0
0
Rudyard Area Schools, MI, USA Map
NOV 03
7:00 PM
Volleyball
Brimley (Districts) at 
Rudyard (Districts)
0
0
Rudyard Area Schools, MI, USA Map
NOV 05
10:00 AM
MS Girls Basketball
Engadine at 
Rudyard
0
0
Rudyard Area Schools, MI, USA Map
NOV 05
10:00 AM
Volleyball
District Finals (TBD) at 
District Finals (TBD)
0
0
NOV 07
5:30 PM
MS Girls Basketball
Rudyard at 
Pickford
0
0
Pickford, MI 49774, USA Map
NOV 10
5:30 PM
MS Girls Basketball
St. Ignace at 
Rudyard
0
0
Rudyard Area Schools, MI, USA Map
NOV 14
5:30 PM
MS Girls Basketball
Brimley at 
Rudyard
0
0
Rudyard Area Schools, MI, USA Map
NOV 19
9:00 AM
MS Girls Basketball
LSSU Tournament
NOV 21
5:30 PM
MS Girls Basketball
LSSU Tournament Championship
DEC 01
5:00 PM
Swimming
Rudyard at 
Manistique
0
0
Manistique Area Schools, MI, USA Map
DEC 01
5:00 PM
Elementary Boys Basketball
Engadine at 
Rudyard
0
0
Rudyard Area Schools, MI, USA Map
DEC 03
10:00 AM
Elementary Boys Basketball
Cedarville at 
Rudyard
0
0
Rudyard Area Schools, MI, USA Map